PROJECTS BOOKLETS Guestbook About me Birdnews GAP News PMAB News





LOGO by: Wil Peerboom.


Sponsored by:


The Booklets Made by:


Group 64:

Anneke Broos, Myriam Schobben, Janny Jantzen - de Jong (Jantzen Art), Marc Dewelde (B) and Els van der Leede (B), 2014.


Group 63:

Sigi Nootz (D), Bronco Sloan (USA), Wilma van der Lee (1&2) and Jacco Burgers, 2014.


Group 62:

Dagmar Tenner, Hilma Bruinsma, Iteke Verhees(4), Marijke van Sluijs-Lucasse,

Laurine van de Pitte(1 and 2), Denise Vermeulen and Joke Mussche-van Grol, 2014.


Group 61:

Patricia Loucks (CAN), Marit Barendsen, Hilly van Eerten, Guido Utermark, 2014


Group 60:

Cindy Roering, Roos Roberts (2), Maja Kirovska (MAC), Iteke Verhees (3), Ersilia Tumminelli (B), 2014.


Group 59:

Hil van Neer, Jenny Kapteijn, Noortje van der Brugge, 2013.


Group 58:

Jill Mardin (USA), Ellen van der Schaaf (2nd booklet), Karen Alekyan (ARM), Kristina MaeriŽn (BEL, second booklet), Irene van den Bos/Ed Hanssen-returnbooklet, Ljiljana Lazicic-Putnik (CRO) and Imke van den Berg.


Group 57:

Allan Bealy (USA), Sally Wassink (USA), Ilham Mahfouz (USA), Zach Collins (USA),

Roos Roberts, Dagmar Tenner, Edward Omey (B)


Group 56:

Het College: Carmen Heemels' Kunstklas


Group 55:

Carmen Heemels(2), Cherry Wright (GB), Corry Riedstra, Neeltje Alblas, 2013:


Group 54:

DDKK:

Mariijke van Dijk. Els Breukelman, Coosje de Groot, Froukje Nijenhuis, Ida Kers,

Marianne Moes en Rieky Lichtenberg, 2013.


Group 53:

Bjorn Brysaert, Michael KŁpper (D), Jops Jacobs, Jack van Neer, Ineke Vink, Fred Bontje, Bo de Jong, Ans Huizinga-Arends 2013.


Group 52:

Jacolien de Jong, Cora de Kok, Agnes de Kok, Norah van Boren, Petra Haakma and Cees de Jongh, 2013.


Group 51:

Marijke van Dijk, Hennie Schaapman, Cees Vermeeren, Jetty Zeppy, Kati Nagi (HUN),

Istvan Jeno Kovacs (HUN), Rob Veenendaal, Marcuz Weemaels (B), 2013.


Group 50:

Anja Kok b2, Jack van Mildert, Henk J van Boyen, Danielle Spoelman, Jacqueline van der Venne, Iteke Verhees b3, Manja Kindt, Chyuiky Itoga (2nd(JAP), 2013.


Group 49:

Alfred Reuters (D), Hariadi Nugroho (INDO), Titia Eggen, Petra Fenijn, Miranda Vissers, 2013.


Group 48:

Une groupe spťciallement!!

Les books des enfants de Bertrix, Belgique.


Group 47:

Egfried Grauls (BEL), Leonie Marechal, Cornelis Hoek (THAI), Hannie Alberts, Tijn Meulendijks (AUSTRALIA), Saskia Eggink, Theo Schuurmans and Hetty Timmer, 2012.


Group 46:

Anna van Duin, GIK - Gisela Klaszen (DLD), Sylvia Nirmaier (DLD), Dame Mailarta (CAN),

Claudine Marzik (AUS), MaeriŽn Kristina (BEL), Beate BŁndgen (DLD), Monica Reschka (DLD) and Hendrik Gardyn 4(BEL), 2012.


Group 45:

Odine Lang(GER), Peter Crombach, JoŽlle van Oers (BEL) and Elly Cox, 2012.


Group 44:

Laurence Steenbergen, Marjolein Schuurman, Gabriele Prill (DLD) and Nicole Schoonenberg, 2012.


Group 43:

Jan Weijers, Margo Corsten, Joanna Apanowicz (POL), Ellie Ginczinger-van Leeuwen, Yvonne Boerakker-Sangen, Sjoerd de Jong, 2012:


Group 42:

Ele Runge (DLD), Filip Goubert (BEL), Francis van der Meer, Barbara Geier (DLD),

Monique Klaver, Mei-Lan Lodder(3rd booklet), 2012.


Group 41:

Carmen Heemels, Michel Coussement (BEL), Jan Drempel (BEL), Jan Poldervaart,

Jan Doek and Gerda Stevens, 2012.


Group 40:

Alain Poussot (CH), Avdia Avrumutoae (BEL). Peter Goossens (BEL), Amuldo (second booklet), Klaske Vrieswijk, Annemiek Koolen and Anne Albers, 2012.


Group 39:

Ellen Janssens(BEL), Mei-Lan Lodder(second booklet), Liliane Minnaert(BEL) and JŁrgen Behm(DLD), 2012


Group 38:

Angelika Harant(DLD), Harriet Wiesell-Pater, Marc Ruiter(3rd booklet) and Paul Verhulst(BEL)2nd booklet, 2012


Group 37:

Amuldo, Ro van Doesburg, Jan Doek(second booklet), Marina Wortel(second booklet),

Anneke Janszen and Ellen Janssens(BEL)-alleen omslag-, 2012


Group 36:

Mycke Benschop, Irene Anton (DLD), Edith Smets (BEL), Gilles de Rooij,

Marianne Krizkovsky and Maaike Buisman, 2012


Group 35:

Paul Sterk, Lia Brouwer, Christiane Crewett-Bauser (DLD), Ingeborg Pock (AUT),

An Deceuninck (BEL), Michaela Frank (DLD) and Hendrik Gardyn (BEL)3rd booklet), 2012.


Group 34:

Sabine van Paemel (BEL), Fred MaŽs (BEL), Tania Verhasselt (BEL),

Jeany van Lieshout (2nd booklet) and Chris Brussel, 2012.


Group 33:

Marthie Oosterman-Mostert(2nd booklet), Karl von Monschau (DLD) 2nd booklet),

Marco Naseman and Paul Verhulst (BEL), 2012.


Group 32:

Monika Macken (BEL), Eddie Symkens (BEL), Christel van Bastelaere (BEL),

Marie Louise van Vlaardingen, Jenny Kapteyn(2nd booklet), Annelies Jaminon(2nd booklet) and Miek Decleir(BEL), 2012.


Group 31:

Sandra Toppets (BEL), Steven Verstuijft (BEL), Jan Doek, Peter Day,

Danny Dogger en Monika Loster, 2012.


Group 30:

Dorothy Boelen, Marleen Jaroszewski (BEL), Els Dekker, Inge Depraetere (BEL) booklet 1, Inge Depraetere (BEL) booklet 2, Rachel van Balen, Helma Cauberg-Adriolo, 2012.


Group 29:

Flip Looyen, Josť van Waarde, Ann Lippens (BEL), Agnes Frijlink(second booklet), Arnold Kuijper, Ursula Pahnke-Felder, Katja Maas and Matti Heijmans, 2012.


Group 28:

Heike Geier (DLD), Joke Hardenbol, Marie de Winter (BEL), Peter Goossens (BEL) and

Souw TikHien, 2012


Group 27:

Rodrigo Lara Serrano (ARG), Chantal Menotti (FRA), Iteke Verhees(second booklet), Rian van Nieuwkerk/Hermanus van den Speelbergh and Luc Fierens (BEL)


Group 26:

Marion Steur(Gevleugeld), Liisa Rauhakoski(name is spelled wrong in the photo's = my bad), Maria van Kuppeveld, Adri A. C. de Fluiter and Hans Scheire (BEL), 2012


Group 25:

Anne Brems(BEL) 2ndbooklet, Anki Raemaekers and Ger Straten, 2011.


Group 24:

Marthie Oosterman-Mostert, Marc Janssens(BEL), Lilith Love, Ellen Koning and Daniela Casaburi(IT), 2011.


Group 23:

Bart Coppus, Chiyuky Itoga (JAP), Goedele de Mey (B),

Bianca Tangande, Marcel LeBlanc, Nanna Skulladottir, Matthie Straetmans, 2011.


Group 22:

Marie-Christine Declerck(BEL)(second booklet), Marina Miletic(EIRE), Marion Steur, Norbert Wille, Patrick Anderson McQuoid(EIRE), Roel Sanders(second booklet), Seet van Hout and Susan Lambeck, 2011.


Group 21:

Angela Bogaard, Anja Kok, Annelies Jaminon, Fran Kusters(BEL),

Ine van Son and Maciej Hoffman(POL)2011.


Group 20:

Bart Ensing, Gera Zoet, Famke Mackaay, Petra Paffenholz(D), Wolfgang Peter(D),

Franz Wieland(D)2x) and Horacio Petre(ARG), 2011.


Group 19:

Arno Sijben, Ria Kerkvliet, Jenny Kapteijn, Klaas Decock(B), Thommy Ha(D), Marga Veltman, Elvira Trumm, Ineke Tesselaar, Else-Marie Vermolen, 2011.


Group 18:

Marianne Delmee, Denny Stoekenbroek, Hendrik Gardyn(B)(second booklet), John Maes(B), Mei-Lan Lodder, Nicole Renier, Daniella Lůpez-Pineda and Maria Vennekens, 2011.


Group 17:

Marion Le Blanc, Nicky Embrechts(B), Nicole Henderiks, Sophie Lestrate(B),

MiŮu Knit Kani(ES) and Wim Vollebergh, 2011.


Group 16:

Ans Hameleers, Cobi de Jong, Doortje Kockelkorn, Dorette Polnauer(D),

El Hombre Concavo(ES), Jolanda van Iersel and Lydia Jakobs.


Group 15:

Annemiek Spruyt, Rosalien Evers, Marc Ruiter(booklet #2), Bea Peter, Godelieve Ceulemans, Jitske Kelly(CA), Annij Vollebergh, Lieke Tripaldelli, Hendrik Gardyn(B), Chad Glass(USA), 2011. BEWARE, FOR THIS GROUP MAY CONTAIN EXPLICIT SEXUAL AND POLITICAL CONTENT.


Group 14:

Agnes Frijlink, Carine Bassier(B), Marc Ruiter and Stef Grit, 2011.

BEWARE, FOR THIS GROUP MAY CONTAIN EXPLICIT SEXUAL CONTENT.


Group 13:

Dťe Seret, Roel Sanders and Eleonora Krohn-Rachitoasa (D), 2011


Group 12:

Katja Stienen, Toon Teeken, Rian van Nieuwkerk and

Ellen van Putten, 2011.


Group 11:

Wil Peerboom(2 booklets), Christine Morren(B)(2 booklets), 

Agii Gosse(D) and Carine Oeyen, 2011.


Group 10:

Sasja Bork, Marie-Christine Declerck(B), Yasho van Dijk,

Conny de Graaf and Pieter Zandvliet, 2011.


Group 9:

Bjorn Eriksen(DK), Bianca Vaessen, Simone van Agt,

Ana Pitarma(B), Berry Zeemensch and Birgit Weber(D), 2011.


Group 8:

Anne Brems(B, booklet #1), Bonny Zijlstra, Brigitte Wallis(D),

Carine Bassier(B, booklet #2) and Corry StultiŽns, 2011.


Group 7:

Daisy Schoonjans(B), Erik Sok, Evy Pineda, Hilde Wendt(1 page only)

Grietje Bouman and Ina Collens-Mieras, 2011.


Group 6:

Ingrid Siliakus, Iteke Verhees, Jeanny van Lieshout,

Jenny Roost, Joke Proper(pssst) and Jonna Pedersen(DK), 2011.


Group 5:

Joost Schoenmakers, Katrin Jungbauer(D), Liesbeth Knaap-Janszen,

Lut Colon(B), Marina Wortel and Mieke Drossaert(B), 2011.


Group 4:

Carla Clevers, Jolanda Verstegen, Margarete Mueller-Teschke(D),

Marion van Noord and Monika Radhoff-Troll(MORA)(D), 2011.


Group 3:

Reineke Mooijekind, Sonja Reedijk, Tineke van Steenbergen(booklet #1),

Urbain Vandeplancke (B) and Yasho van Dijk(booklet #3), 2011.


Group 2:

Jolanda Nabben, Karl von Monschau(D), Marion Lucka(D),

Mohamed Brahimi and Petra Kremer-Horster(D), 2011.


Group 1:

Renťe Reijnders(1 page only), Susanne Patzke(D),

Tineke van Steenbergen(booklet #2) and Yasho van Dijk(booklet #2), 2011.




NEWS & MORE     CONTACT REQUEST    FAQ & MORE














%comments%

administrator